Meet Records  
 
 
   
Website Hosting, Design, and Maintenance  
   
-- Light Weight Division --
125 lb. Bench J. Montgomery Alliance 210 1999
Bench J. Davis Windham 210 2001
Squat C. Stano Lakeview 315 1999
Dead Lift L. Rodrigo Akron 350 2002
Total C. Stano Lakeview 780 1999
135 lb. Bench J. Hepfner Girard 235 2001
Bench P. Hunkus Brookfield 235 2004
Squat J. Shaffer LaBrae 405 2004
Dead Lift J. Shaffer LaBrae 410 2004
Total J. Shaffer LaBrae 1030 2004
145 lb. Bench J. Kook Kennedy 270 1998
Squat J. Rasey Southington 380 2010
Dead Lift J. Rasey Southington 425 2010
Total J. Rasey Southington 1010 2010
155 lb.
Bench J. Enyeart Girard 280 1997
Squat V. Barbone Western Reserve 410 2004
Squat M. Keleman Mineral Ridge 410 2010
Dead Lift J. Rasey Southington 465 2008
Total J. Rasey Southington 1135 2008
-- Middle Weight Division --
165 lb.
 
Bench J. Rasey Southington 305 2009
Squat J. Rasey Southington 440 2009
Dead Lift J. Rasey Southington 520 2009
Total J. Rasey Southington 1265 2009
175 lb.
 
Bench M. Harrisan Champion 335 2004
Squat J. Rasey Southington 460 2010
Dead Lift J. Rasey Southington 550 2010
Total J. Rasey Southington 1320 2010
185 lb.
Bench C. Carson Campbell 320 1999
Squat D. Hymes Warren Harding 480 2010
Dead Lift C. Hill Crestview 520 2008
Total R. Drake Chaney 1240 2000
195 lb. Bench J. McCormick Coventry 340 1998
Squat R. Aliff Jefferson 500 2001
Dead Lift J.P. Jenkins Columbiana 520 2001
Total J.P. Jenkins Columbiana 1310 2001
-- Heavy Weight Division --
210 lb.
Bench R. Hinton Coventry 325 1998
Bench J.P. Jenkins Columbiana 325 2002
Squat B. Berndt McDonald 510 2001
Dead Lift D. Morris Boardman 550 2008
Total J.P. Jenkins Columbiana 1370 2002
225 lb. Bench C. Brubaker Ursuline 350 2002
Squat J. Cromley LaBrae 500 1997
Dead Lift S. Gonzalez Coventry 625 1998
Total S. Gonzalez Coventry 1373 1998
250 lb.
Bench D. Goodman Mineral Ridge 375 2004
Squat M. Douglas Columbiana 605 2010
Dead Lift J. Rorh North Canton 575 2002
Total M. Douglas Columbiana 1400 2010
Unl. lb.
Bench R. Smith Columbiana 425 2010
Squat N. Roberts Champion 630 1999
Dead Lift C. Linsley Boardman 605 2008
Total N. Roberts Champion 1565 1999
-- Women's Division --
 
 
Bench H. Soriano No Mercy Training 150 2009
Squat J. Gruszewski Nordonia 305 2007
Dead Lift K. Kazimer Newton Falls 300 2009
Team Total     Champion 12750 2001
 
  Copyright © 2009-2014, DNS Technology Consultants, Inc.
on behalf of NEO Regional Power Lifting Organization, all rights reserved.
 
Participant Keytags